The Teams below took part in the IGTWCC XXV (Season 34).

NB: Click on each group below to access the Group Qwik-Link.

CUP GROUPS

Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers 
Beginners Mind RFC 
Hammers 
Smaugs Team 
Puss In Boots 

Royal Phoenix Redemtionists 
Berliner Rugby Club 
Nafta 
Shanghai All Reds 
Kiwi Overstayers 

Val-Vartej 
The Corsairs 
Hastings Stormers 
Delta 
Flat Earth Society 

Wallachians RFC 
Perry Pirates 
Les Bandits Manchots 
Cobblers 
Mende 

PLATE GROUPS

Royal Drop Bears 
Periculos Balti 
Hairless Wonders 
Alpha Company 
La Raille de Besagne 

Kiwi Understayers 
Westmen 
Becks Animals 
Monte Carlo Martinis 
StoneCold Legion 

Tomitanii 
Tokai Tosspots 
The Librarians 
RockersRomaReturns 
RompeHuesos 

The Titans 
Silures 
Taidors Black Cats 
OBC 
Onef 
BOWL GROUPS

Nanjing RFC 
Atari Teenage Rugby 
Kieran Read Is The Man 
Cornish Vikings 
Magna Romagna 

Tr076 
Victoria Newcastle 
Mohicans 
Irons 
Jedi Knights 

AGA Rugby Club 
Adelaide Marauders RFC 
Cthulhu Rugby Hamburg 
Weymouth Bay Sharks 
Galway French 

The Higgs Bosons 
Seoul City Dragons 
Marshalling Sheep Of Antioch 
Freedom Fighters 
Aberystwyth Wanderers 

SHIELD GROUPS

Wynberg St. Johns 
Birmingham Tigers 
The Slashers 
Orange Silures 
Basingwerk RFC 

Sochi RC 
Mount Reynold 
Busan Dockers RFC 
Gouna Goons 
Queenstown Warriors 

Chiredzi Hippos 
Thames Ironworks 
Chek Chue Cheifs 
Malinke RC 
Norwich Rugby Club 

Sandstorm 
Faber Mongols 
Bob's Bruisers 
SK Spiders 
Hurons 
VASE GROUPS

Blackout Berserkers 
Joanna's Mustache 
MT Julian Marlins 
Patea Maori Club 
Mad Scientists Kraków 

Mount Tohoku Trekkers RFC 
Mars Spiders Rugby Club 
Los Pintxos 
Millenium Hand and Shrimp 
The Jackdaws 

LionKings 
West Points Army RC 
Orques 
Fiume Patriots 
OWU All Blacks  

Princeton University RFC 
NaPura 
You've Been Outbid 
Ghlaschu Cymraeg 
Brutal Pussies Kraków 

PLAQUE GROUPS

Ravello Patriots 
Louis Lulù Chabas R.C 
FRC Précy-sous-Thil 
Pressure Cooked Escargot 
Sith Slayers 

The Foxe's 
KL Dragons 
RB Republic 
Dragon Lord 
Diggers 

Quebra-Ossos 
Streeptruie 
Jedi Academy 
La 7eme Compagnie 
Velma Irregulars 

Lakota Braves RC 
Ridge Meadows Bruins RC 
Arrow Valley Kings 
Papeari 
Don Camillo Brothers