The Teams below took part in the IGTWCC XXXII (Season 41). 
NB: Click on each group below to access the Group Qwik-Link.

CUP GROUPS

Smaug's Team 
Arieti 
Delta 
Tomitanii 
Squirmy Worms 

Frodsham Koala Bears 
Hammers 
Reading Royals 
Shanghai All Reds 
Wallachians 

Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers 
Castors Allumés 
Torry Knights 
Alpha Company 
Aberystwyth Wanderers 

SK Spiders 
Beginners Mind RFC 
RFG 
Super Saiyans 
Berliner Rugby Club 

PLATE GROUPS

RC Wimaolca 
Acuticaudas Rugby Club 
Whalley Wildcats 
Brethren of Ba'al 
Becks Animals 

Axurit R.C. 
Ténéré 
Val-Vartej 
Flat Earth Society 
Perry Pirates 

Kiwi Overstayers 
Patea Maori Club 
SC Angouleme 
Westmen 
The Jackdaws 

The Din Of Hot Meat 
Weymouth Bay Sharks 
Miti Mirefu Marauders 
Ghlaschu Cymraeg 
AGA Rugby Club 
BOWL GROUPS

Jedi Knights 
Faber Mongols 
Taidors Black Cats 
RC Arminius 
MagnaRomagna 

Victoria Newcastle 
Piss Artists 
OBC 
Busan Tigers 
Mars Spiders Rugby Club 

Royal Drop Bears 
Rugby Bari (ITA)
Basingwerk RFC 
Oriental Falcons 
Mad Scientists Kraków 

Adelaide Marauders RFC 
Metal Warriors 
Greenock Rugby 
Rab Ragbi Klub 
Gray Whales Udine 

SHIELD GROUPS

Seoul City Dragons 
Maipouri Warriors 
Gunners 
The Foxe's 
Drop Bear Nation 

Bulawayo Bulldogs 
Brutal Pussies Kraków 
Kiwi Understayers 
XV Hommes En Colère 
Jedi Academy 

Bergen Griffins 
Gouna Goons 
Fiume Patriots 
Sith Slayers 
La Team à Trick 

Busan Dockers RFC 
Longhorns 
Sthirling R.C. 
Murrain Sheep 
Partick Crusaders 
VASE GROUPS
Den Haag Highlanders 
Torelli Sudati 
Soczi Thrashers 
Petone RFC 
Justified Ancients Of Mumu 

Vyskov Highlanders 
Joanna's Mustache 
Muleria Matta 
Cornish Vikings 
Waxhaw Warchiefs 

Hong Kong Royals 
Aldermaston 
Silver Ferns 
Fantastic Fifteen 
Kenfused 

Hightower RFC 
OWU Aviators 
Blah Blah Blah's 
Lespetssansretenue 
Ringstingers 

PLAQUE GROUPS

Mongos 
Reign XV 
P Funk All Star Yardies 
The United Bank of Ouzo 
West Railway 

RC Panthera 
Middelburg Islanders 
Paranoid Androids 
Barbarians 
Squirrols 

LFP Rhôdri 
Utrecht All Stars 
Royal Rugby Klub Gorzów 
An Ríocht Chiarraí 
Subterranean Homesick Aliens 

Eastern Pirates 
South America XV 
Okawango Terriers 
Aberowen Panthers 
Céirín Uí Rathaile