Teams‎ > ‎

teams s29

The Teams below will take part in the IGTWCC XIX (Season 29).

NB: Click on each group below to access the Group Qwik-Link.

CUP GROUPS

Jolly Roger Crew 
Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers 
Beginners Mind RFC 
3ème Age 
Puss In Boots 

RFG 
Hammers 
Seoul Bulldogs 
Flat Earth Society 
Hastings Stormers 

Shanghai All Reds 
Nafta 
Val-Vartej 
This Weeks Team 
R.C. Grivita 

Reading Royals 
Porto San Giorgio S.C.A. 
Torelli Sudati 
Kiwi Overstayers 
Norfies 

PLATE GROUPS

Puff Adders 
Delta 
Atari Teenage Rugby 
Les Bandits Manchots 
Perry Pirates 

Tr076 
Stade Francais Paris 
Archie Monty RFC 
Tomitanii 
Teachers 

Chiredzi Hippos 
Berliner Rugby Club 
StoneCold Legion 
Safari Kings 
Cobblers 

Adelaide Marauders RFC 
Team Gomez 
Alpha Company 
Black Bear RC 
Rab Ragby Klub 
BOWL GROUPS

PUC 
Rugby Prato 
Galway French 
All Kings 
Taidors Black Cats 

Basingwerk RFC 
Mint Julep 
La Raille de Besagne 
Heimaterde Robins RC 
The Canmans 

UVU Wolverines 
Onef 
Pequi Atômico 
Mohicans 
Wyndham Waratahs 

Athletic Beer 
Naivasha Fires 
Caprica Buccaneers 
Den Haag Highlanders 
Cornish Vikings 

SHIELD GROUPS

Kiwi Understayers 
Monte Carlo Martinis 
Bob's Bruisers 
Seoul City Dragons 
UNI De Rosario 

Westmen 
High Diamonds 
Silverbacks 
Hairless Wonders 
Busan Tigers 

Toruks P.S. 
Busan Dockers RFC 
Becks Animals 
Byron Bay DropBears 
Nanjing RFC 

Victoria Newcastle 
Magna Romagna 
Black Swamp RFC 
Stade_Vaillant 
Vyškov Highlanders 
VASE GROUPS

Weymouth Bay Sharks 
Sochi RC 
Hevea 
ArchieMonty RFC Abroad 
Venice Lions Rugby 

The Fire RFC 
Gouna Goons 
Trailer Park Boys 
Muleria Matta 
The Slashers 

Griffons RFC 
Cthulu Rugby 
A.R.C. Aosta 
Sleeping Dinosaurs 
TooLong 

Raionkingu 
Silures 
Borracharia Do José Wilker 
Mount Reynold 
Wynberg St. Johns 

PLAQUE GROUPS

Irons 
The Higgs Bosons 
Goneburger 
Auckland Katipos R.F.C. 
Kemp Town Queens 

ANC Youth League 
Pomorze Direwolves 
Sibiu Raccoons 
Abelinati 
Bulldog Rugby Club 

Orange Silures 
RockersRomaReturns 
Kinki Dragons 
MT Julian Marlins 
Brussels Cheetahs 

Jedi Knights 
Aberystwyth Wanderers 
Cheetah RC 
Chech Young Bucks 
Acuticaudas