LABORIOSE AWARD WINNER


XXVI - Freedom Fighters (RUS)
XXVI - Busan Tigers (RUS)

XXV - Shanghai All Reds (HK)
XXIV - Taidors Black Cats (AUS)
XXIV - Jedi Knights (HK)
XXIII - Puss In Boots (RSA)
XXII - La Raille De Besagne (BEL)
XXI - Seoul City Dragons (SK)
XX - Beginners Mind RFC (SCO)
XX - Kinki Dragons (JPN)
XIX - Stade Francais Paris (IVC)
XIX - Muleria Matta (ITA)
XVIII - Alpha Company (SCO)
XVIII - Mount Reynold (ITA)
XVII - Delta (RUS)
XVII - Reading Royals (ZIM)
XVI - Archie Monty RFC (ENG)
XV - Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers
XV - Bob's Bruisers (ENG)
XIV - Grampus (JPN)
XIV - Galway French (IRL)
XIII - Tr076 (IRL)
XII - Woodward Chile (CHL)
XI - Paranoid Androids (ENG)
X - Night Runners (NZL)
IX - Kiwi Overstayers (ENG)
VIII - Cornish Vikings (ENG)
VII - Frodsham Koala Bears (GEO)
VI - Badenoch Banshees (SCO)
V - Birmingham Tigers (ENG)
IV - Flatball Players  (CAN)
III - Dallas Waratahs (USA)
II - Llareggub RFC (WAL)

I - Changwon Pumas (SK)
TOP POINTS SCORER


XXVI - Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers (ZWE)


XXV - Kiwi Understayers (ENG)

XXIV - Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers

XXIII - Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers

XXII - Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers

XXI - Beginners Mind RFC (SCO)

XX - Beginners Mind RFC (SCO)

XX - 3eme Age (IVC)

XIX - Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers

XVIII - Barca (NZL)

XVII - Jolly Roger Crew (ENG)

XIV - Hetairoi (BRA)

XV - Super Heroes In Training (WAL)

XIV - Nem Vem Que Não Tem (BRA)

XIII - Super Heroes In Training (WAL)

XII - Woodward Chile (CHL)

XI - Hammer & Sickle (RUS)

X - Night Runners (NZL)

IX - Frodsham Koala Bears (GEO)

VIII - StoneCold Legion (ZIM)

VII - Frodsham Koala Bears (GEO)

VI - Rag Ragbi Klub (CRO)

V - Shao Lin Sharks (ENG)

IV - Woodward Chile (CHL)

III - Bromborough (ENG)
II - Woodward Chile (CHL)

I - Frodsham Koala Bears (GEO)



TOP TRY SCORER


XXVI - Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers

XXV - Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers
XXIV - Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers
XXIII - Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers
XXII - Berliner Rugby Club (GER)
XXI - Beginners Mind RFC (SCO)
XX - Jolly Roger Crew (NZL)
XIX - Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers
XVIII - Barca (NZL)
XVII - Khan (BRA)
XVI - Hetairoi (BRA)
XV - Jolly Roger Crew (ITA)
XIV - Nem Vem Que Não Tem (BRA)
XIII - Super Heroes In Training (WAL)
XII - Woodward Chile (CHL)
XII - Odd Shaped Balls (ENG)
XI - Hammer & Sickle (RUS)
X - Woodward Chile (CHL)
IX - Frodsham Koala Bears (GEO)
IX - Woodward Chile (CHL)
VIII - StoneCold Legion (ZIM)

VII - Frodsham Koala Bears (GEO)
VI - Tower Rugby Chemnitz (GER)
V - Shao Lin Sharks (ENG)
 IV - Woodward Chile (CHL)

III - Old Smegmalians (ENG)
II - Woodward Chile (CHL)
I - Frodsham Koala Bears (GEO)