The Teams below will take part in the IGTWCC XXXIV (Season 43). 
NB: Click on each group below to access the Group Qwik-Link.

CUP GROUPS

Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers 
Herculfeas United 
Mcfcm35 Spain
Tomitanii 
Berliner Rugby Club 

Smaug's Team 
Shanghai All Reds 
Flaminio Runners 
Wallachians R.F.C. 
Flying Circus 

Beginners Mind RFC 
Reading Royals 
Alpha Company 
Axurit R.C. 
Soczi Thrashers  

Torry Knights 
Squirmy Worms 
Monte Carlo Martinis 
Ténéré 
Den Haag Highlanders 

PLATE GROUPS

Torelli Sudati 
The Jackdaws 
XV Hommes En Colère 
Ghlaschu Cymraeg 
Valor R.c. ArgentinaArgentina

Val-Vartej 
RC 5eme Mi Temps Russia
Porsche Genscher Hallo HSV 
The Titans 
Badenoch Highlanders 

Guns N’ Roses 
Santiago Mustangs RC 
Los Pintxos 
Joanna's Mustache 
Perry Pirates 

Mad Scientists Kraków 
Aldermaston 
Sardine Occasionals 
SC Angouleme 
Chiredzi Wanderers 
BOWL GROUPS

Chek Chue Cheifs 
Royal Drop Bears 
Atašienes Blacks Japan
OBC 
The Din Of Hot Meat 

Jacques Cousteau Loves Sardines 
Busan Tigers 
Birmingham Tigers 
Jedi Knights 
Gwynedd Rugby Club 

Victoria Newcastle 
Oriental Falcons 
Taidors Black Cats 
Blackeye Rovers 
MagnaRomagna 

Mongos 
Piss artists 
Whalley Wildcats 
Westmen 
Ferocious Crocodiles 

SHIELD GROUPS

Basingwerk RFC 
Buccaneers 
Blauer Bock 
Le Chat 
Okawango Terriers 

Kenfused 
Greenock Rugby 
Daingean Ui Chuis 
Justified Ancients Of Mumu 
Orda Massimalista 

Patachons 
Seoul City Dragons
Neigungsgruppe Gewalt Und Sport 
Metal Warriors 
Rugby Bari 

Bojoseph RFC 
Adelaide Marauders RFC 
RC Trébol De Paysandú 
RC Arminius 
New Emanuel RFC 
VASE GROUPS
Busan Dockers RFC 
Gray Whales Udine 
Jedi Academy 
Aibhistín De Staic 
Old Hazlegrovians 

Pisstills 
The Foxe's 
Lakota Braves RC 
La Team a Trick 
Céirín Uí Rathaile 

Quebra-Ossos 
Cornish Vikings 
Louis Lulù Chabas R.C. 
Sith Slayers 
Overly Bitey Puffins 

Lespetssansretenue 
Hirsute Sheep Of Antioch 
Rugby Dragons 
The Mince Pie Mafia 
Kazbek Climbers 

PLAQUE GROUPS

Partick Crusaders 
RC Wimaolca 
SC Hakoah Wien 
Small Orange Ostriches 
Kowloon Chiefs 

The Crows Ivory Coast
Canterbury of Carugate 
Hightower RFC 
Scottish Spartans 
Archie Monty RFC Czech Republic

Hong Kong Crusaders 
TSV Victoria Linden 
Dak-galbi Eaters 
Ramenskoe Medvedi  Russia
JC's Wrath 

Messina 
RC Arminia Lüderitzbucht 
Rum Swillers 
Lochmaddy RUFC 
Transformers