PLATE WINNER


IGTWCC XXVI - Ferocious Crocodiles (AUS)

IGTWCC XXV - Hairless Wonders (GEO)
IGTWCC XXIV - Alpha Company (USA)
IGTWCC XXIII - Egged On Soldiers (HK)
IGTWCC XXII - La Raille de Besagne (BEL)
IGTWCC XXI - Galway French (IRE)
IGTWCC XX - Chiredzi Hippos (ZWE)
IGTWCC XIX - Delta (RUS)
IGTWCC XVIII - Alpha Company (USA)
IGTWCC XVII - Hastings Stormers (FRA)
IGTWCC XVI - Nafta (ITA)
IGTWCC XV - Alpha Company (SCO)
IGTWCC XIV (S23) - Chiredzi Hippos (ZIM)
IGTWCC XIII (S22) - Stuckeley Rfc (ENG)
IGTWCC XII (S21) - Cipete Bulldogs RFC (AUS)
IGTWCC XI (S20) - Partick Crusaders (SCO)
IGTWCC X (S19) - Hammer & Sickle (RUS)
IGTWCC IX (S18) - Changwon Pumas (SK)
IGTWCC VIII (S17) - Imperial Stormtroopers (CAN)
IGTWCC VII (S16) - Changwon Pumas (SK)
IGTWCC VI (S15) - Hallamshire RUFC (KEN)
IGTWCC V (S14) - Nem Vem Que Não Tem (BRA)
IGTWCC IV (S13) - Aetna Fires (ITA)
IGTWCC III (S12) - Changwon Pumas (SK)
IGTWCC II (S11) - Archie Monty RFC (ENG)

IGTWCC I (S10) - La Colonna Durruti (ITA)
PLATE RUNNER-UP


IGTWCC XXVI - Siva Tau (PI)


IGTWCC XXV - Alpha Company (USA)

IGTWCC XXIV - Delta (RUS)

IGTWCC XXIII - Den Haag Highlanders (SCO)

IGTWCC XXII - Adelaide Marauders RFC (AUS)

IGTWCC XXI - Naivasha Fires (KEN)

IGTWCC XX - Adelaide Marauders RFC (AUS)

IGTWCC XIX - Alpha Company (SCO)

IGTWCC XVIII - Galway French (IRL)

IGTWCC XVII - Puss In Boots (RSA)

IGTWCC XVI - Flat Earth Society (WAL)

IGTWCC XV - Partick Crusaders (SCO)

IGTWCC XIV (S23) - Perry Pirates (ENG)

IGTWCC XIII (S22) - Changwon Pumas (SK)

IGTWCC XII (S21) - Changwon Pumas (SK)

IGTWCC XI (S20) - Changwon Pumas (SK)

IGTWCC X (S19) - Birmingham Tigers (ENG)

IGTWCC IX (S18) - Partick Crusaders (SCO)

IGTWCC VIII (S17) - Flints RFC (ENG)

IGTWCC VII (S16) - Louder (ITA)

IGTWCC VI (S15) - Basingwerk RFC (WAL)

IGTWCC V (S14) - Flaminio Runners (ITA)

IGTWCC IV (S13) - Flaminio Runners (ITA)

IGTWCC III (S12) - Lottatori Rugby (ITA)

IGTWCC II (S11) - Basingwerk RFC (WAL)

IGTWCC I (S10) - Cill Dara RFC  (IRL)