SHIELD WINNER


IGTWCC XXVI - AGA Rugby Club (POL)

IGTWCC XXV - Basingwerk RFC (WAL)
IGTWCC XXIV - Freedom Fighters (RUS)
IGTWCC XXIII - Orange Silures (NLD)
IGTWCC XXII - Kinki Dragons (JPN)
IGTWCC XXI - Busan Dockers RFC (SK)
IGTWCC XX - Byron Bay DropBears (AUS)
IGTWCC XIX - Busan Dockers RFC (SK)
IGTWCC XVIII - Raionkingu (RSA)
IGTWCC XVII - Cobblers (CAN)
IGTWCC XVI - Taidors Black Cats (AUS)
IGTWCC XV - La Raille de Besagne (BEL)
IGTWCC XIV (S23) - StoneCold Legion (ZIM)
IGTWCC XIII (S22) - Besagne Olympique (BEL)
IGTWCC XII (S21) - Team Gomez (IVC)
IGTWCC XI (S20) - Badenoch Banshees (SCO)
IGTWCC X (S19) - Nafta (ITA)
IGTWCC IX (S18) - Mc Lovin (ESP)
IGTWCC VIII (S17) - Adelaide Marauders RFC (AUS)
IGTWCC VII (S16) - Rodney Rifles (IVC)
IGTWCC VI (S15) - China U16 (RUS)
IGTWCC V (S14) - Mombasa Mambas (KEN)
IGTWCC IV (S13) - Badenoch Banshees (SCO)
IGTWCC III (S12) - Adelaide Marauders RFC (AUS)
IGTWCC II (S11) - Old Hararians (ZIM)

IGTWCC I (S10) - Adelaide Marauders  RFC (AUS)
SHIELD RUNNER-UP


IGTWCC XXVI - Aberystwyth Wanderers (WAL)


IGTWCC XXV - Queenstown Warriors (NZL)

IGTWCC XXIV - Orange Silures (NLD)

IGTWCC XXIII - Acuticaudas (ITA)

IGTWCC XXII - Acuticaudas (ITA)

IGTWCC XXI - Monte Carlo Martinis (FRA) 

IGTWCC XX - High Diamonds (SK)

IGTWCC XIX - Silverbacks (NAM)

IGTWCC XVIII - Westmen (IRL)

IGTWCC XVII - Atari Teenage Rugby (GER)

IGTWCC XVI - Safari Kings (KEN)

IGTWCC XV - Den Hagg Highlanders (NLD)

IGTWCC XIV (S23) - Galway French (IRL)

IGTWCC XIII (S22) - Brillenbaeren (GER)

IGTWCC XII (S21) - Galway French (IRL)

IGTWCC XI (S20) - Team Gomez (IVC)

IGTWCC X (S19) - Red Nagas (SK)

IGTWCC IX (S18) - Ramblers FVG (ITA)

IGTWCC VIII (S17) - Sylvania Warriors RFC (AUS)

IGTWCC VII (S16) - Bloody XV (ZIM)

IGTWCC VI (S15) - Bauhinia Blakeana RFC (HK)

IGTWCC V (S14) - Bauhinia Blakeana RFC (HK)

IGTWCC IV (S13) - Sylvania Warriors (AUS)

IGTWCC III (S12) - Dallas Waratahs (USA)

IGTWCC II (S11) - Dallas Waratahs (USA)

IGTWCC I (S10) - Dallas Waratahs (USA)