The Teams below will take part in the IGTWCC XXXIII (Season 42). 
NB: Click on each group below to access the Group Qwik-Link.

CUP GROUPS

Guns N’ Roses 
Aberystwyth Wanderers 
Super Saiyans 
Borracharia do José Wilker (BRA)
Berliner Rugby Club 

Smaug's Team 
Castors Allumés 
Reading Royals 
SK Spiders 
Porsche Genscher Hallo HSV 

Koodoo Rand Diamond Geezers 
Torry Knights 
Delta 
Squirmy Worms 
Axurit R.C. 

Beginners Mind RFC 
Hammers 
Tomitanii 
RFG 
Shanghai All Reds 

PLATE GROUPS

Alpha Company 
Ténéré 
Den Haag Highlanders 
Ferocious Crocodiles 
Whalley Wildcats 

The Din Of Hot Meat 
Val-Vartej 
Weymouth Bay Sharks 
Kiwi Overstayers 
Patea Maori Club 

The Jackdaws 
RC Wimaolca 
Brethren of Ba'al 
Sussex Exiles 
Torelli Sudati 

Mud Blood And Green 
SC Angouleme 
Ringstingers 
Soczi Thrashers 
Flat Earth Society 
BOWL GROUPS

Badenoch Highlanders 
Sardine Occasionals 
Los Pintxos 
Dinas Emrys 
Subterranean Homesick Aliens 

Old McPlayer Had A Farm 
Jedi Knights 
Victoria Newcastle 
OBC 
Ottawa Irish RC 

WACI Rangers 
Perry Pirates 
Patachons 
Piss artists 
Joanna's Mustache 

Monte Carlo Martinis 
Faber Mongols 
Westmen 
Ghlaschu Cymraeg 
Aldermaston 

SHIELD GROUPS

AGA Rugby Club 
Birmingham Tigers 
Royal Drop Bears 
Mongos 
Aberowen Panthers 

Taidors Black Cats 
I Conti Di Gorizia 
The Titans 
Busan Tigers 
Bojoseph RFC 

Classic Men 
Rugby Bari 
Mad Scientists Kraków 
Greenock Rugby 
Gwynedd Rugby Club 

Daingean Ui Chuis 
MagnaRomagna 
Adelaide Marauders RFC 
Gunners 
Brutal Pussies Kraków 
VASE GROUPS
Blauer Bock 
Basingwerk RFC 
Midlanders 
JC's Wrath 
Kenfused 

Longhorns (AUS)
Seoul City Dragons 
Rab Ragbi Klub 
Fylde Brigantes 
Gray Whales Udine 

Okawango Terriers 
Kiwi Understayers 
Royal Rugby Klub Gorzów 
Silver Ferns 
Pestilent Sheep Of Antioch 

Busan Dockers RFC 
Gouna Goons 
Neigungsgruppe Gewalt Und Sport 
Metal Warriors 
Eastern Pirates 

PLAQUE GROUPS

The Foxe's 
Aibhistín De Staic 
XV Hommes En Colère 
Partick Crusaders 
New Emanuel RFC 

Quebra-Ossos 
Kencussed 
La Team a Trick 
Overly Bitey Puffins 
SC Hakoah Wien 

Barbarians 
Old Hazlegrovians 
Jedi Academy 
Uganda U23's 
TSV Victoria Linden 

The Crows 
Kazbek Climbers 
Messina 
Squirrols 
Five Dock RSL 
Subpages (1): Frodsham Koala Bears